|
|
|
4
-
Musical auditions
3 PM
–
6 PM
-
Golf @ Mt. Mercy Academy
4 PM
(Cazenovia Park Golf Course, 1 Willink Ave, Buffalo, NY 14210, USA)
-
JV Soccer @ Nardin Academy
4:30 PM
(Cheektowaga Masonic Center, 97 Lucid Dr, Cheektowaga, NY 14225, USA)
-
JV Volleyball @ Mt. Mercy
4:30 PM
(Mount Mercy Academy, 88 Red Jacket Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14220, USA)
-
V Soccer vs Nardin
4:30 PM
(D'Youville Athletic Field, 602-, 640 4th St, Buffalo, NY 14201, USA)
-
JV Field Hockey @ Sweet Home
5 PM
(Sweet Home High School, 1901 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228, USA)
-
V Field Hockey @ Sweet Home
5 PM
(Sweet Home High School, 1901 Sweet Home Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228, USA)
-
V Volleyball @ Mt. Mercy
6 PM
(Mount Mercy Academy, 88 Red Jacket Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14220, USA)
|
|
6
-
Golf @ Buffalo Seminary
4 PM
(Delaware Park, Meadow Dr, Buffalo, NY 14214, USA)
-
JV Volleyball vs Nardin
4:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
V Soccer @ Lockport Tournament
5 PM
(Lockport High School, 250 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094, USA)
-
V Volleyball vs Nardin
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
|
7
-
Volleyball @ Cheektowaga Tournament (TBA)
(Cheektowaga Central High School, 3600 Union Rd, Buffalo, NY 14225, USA)
-
JV Soccer @ Lockport Tournament
9 AM
(Lockport High School, 250 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094, USA)
-
V Soccer at Lockport Tournament
1 PM
(Lockport High School, 250 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094, USA)
|
|
|
10
-
JV Volleyball vs OLM
4:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
V Soccer @ Mt. St. Mary Academy
4:30 PM
(Irvington Creekside, Tonawanda, NY, USA)
-
Swim vs Mt. St. Mary
6 PM
(Buffalo State Sports Arena, 267 Rees St #251, Buffalo, NY 14222, USA)
-
V Volleyball vs OLM
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
|
11
-
Opening Mass
9:45 AM
–
11:30 AM
-
Golf @ Mt. St. Mary Academy
4 PM
(Sheridan Park Golf Course, 490 E Park Dr, Tonawanda, NY 14150, USA)
-
V Field Hockey @ Nichols School
4:30 PM
(Nichols School, 1250 Amherst St, Buffalo, NY 14216, USA)
-
JV Volleyball @ Lockport
4:45 PM
(Lockport High School, 250 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094, USA)
-
Musical parent meeting
5 PM
–
5:30 PM
(SHA auditorium)
-
V Volleyball @ Lockport
6:15 PM
(Lockport High School, 250 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094, USA)
|
12
-
JV Volleyball @ Mt. St. Mary
4:30 PM
(Mount St. Mary Academy, 3756 Delaware Ave, Tonawanda, NY 14217, USA)
-
JV Field Hockey @ Wilson HS
4:45 PM
(Wilson High School, 374 Lake St, Wilson, NY 14172, USA)
-
V Field Hockey @ Wilson HS
4:45 PM
(Wilson High School, 374 Lake St, Wilson, NY 14172, USA)
-
JV Soccer @ Starpoint HS
5 PM
(Starpoint High School, 4363 Mapleton Rd, Lockport, NY 14094, USA)
-
V Soccer @ Starpoint
5 PM
(Starpoint High School, 4363 Mapleton Rd, Lockport, NY 14094, USA)
-
V Volleyball @ Mt. St. Mary
6 PM
(Mount St. Mary Academy, 3756 Delaware Ave, Tonawanda, NY 14217, USA)
|
13
-
Golf vs Nardin Academy
4 PM
(Grover Cleveland Golf Course, 3781 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
JV Soccer vs Nichols School
4:30 PM
(ECC North Sports Complex, 6205 Main St, Williamsville, NY 14221, USA)
-
V Soccer @ Mt. Mercy Academy
4:30 PM
(Mulroy Park, 1865 South Park Ave, Buffalo, NY 14220, USA)
|
|
|
16
-
DePaul University (IL)
8:20 AM
–
9 AM
(LMC3)
-
Gannon University (PA)
9 AM
–
9:40 AM
(LMC3)
-
Michigan State University (MI)
9:45 AM
–
10:25 AM
(LMC3)
-
New York University (NY)
10:30 AM
–
11:10 AM
(LMC3)
-
Kent State University at Kent (OH)
11:15 AM
–
11:55 AM
(LMC3)
-
University of Tampa (FL)
12 PM
–
12:40 PM
(LMC3)
-
Eckerd College (FL)
2:10 PM
–
2:50 PM
(LMC3)
-
Golf vs Mt. Mercy Academy
4 PM
(Grover Cleveland Golf Course, 3781 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
JV Soccer @ Nichols School
4:30 PM
(Nichols School, 1250 Amherst St, Buffalo, NY 14216, USA)
-
JV Volleyball vs O'Hara
4:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
V Soccer vs Nichols School
4:30 PM
(D'Youville Athletic Field, 602-, 640 4th St, Buffalo, NY 14201, USA)
-
V Volleyball vs O'Hara
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
|
|
18
-
University of Notre Dame (IN)
8:20 AM
–
9 AM
(LMC3)
-
College of Saint Rose (NY)
10:30 AM
–
11:10 AM
(LMC3)
-
Emmanuel College (MA)
11:15 AM
–
11:55 AM
(LMC3)
-
Seton Hill University (PA)
12 PM
–
12:40 PM
(LMC3)
-
Mercyhurst University (PA)
12:40 PM
–
1:20 PM
(LMC3)
-
Xavier University (OH)
1:30 PM
–
2:10 PM
(LMC3)
-
University of Rochester (NY)
2:10 PM
–
2:50 PM
(LMC3)
-
Golf vs Buffalo Seminary
4 PM
(Grover Cleveland Golf Course, 3781 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
JV Volleyball @ Nichols
4:30 PM
(Nichols School, 1250 Amherst St, Buffalo, NY 14216, USA)
-
JV Field Hockey @ Medina HS
4:45 PM
(Medina High School, 2 Mustang Dr, Medina, NY 14103, USA)
-
V Volleyball @ Nichols
6 PM
(Nichols School, 1250 Amherst St, Buffalo, NY 14216, USA)
-
V Field Hockey @ Medina HS
6:15 PM
(Medina High School, 2 Mustang Dr, Medina, NY 14103, USA)
-
Parent Guild Meeting
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
(Cafeteria)
|
19
-
American University (DC)
8:20 AM
–
9 AM
(LMC3)
-
University of Alabama (AL)
9 AM
–
9:40 AM
(LMC3)
-
Cleveland Institute of Art (OH)
9:45 AM
–
10:25 AM
(LMC3)
-
Otterbein University (OH)
10:30 AM
–
11:10 AM
(LMC3)
-
Elmira College (NY)
11:15 AM
–
11:55 AM
(LMC3)
-
Boston College (MA)
12 PM
–
12:40 PM
(LMC3)
-
St. John's University (NY)
2:10 PM
–
2:50 PM
(LMC3)
-
Golf vs Mt. St. Mary Academy
4 PM
(Grover Cleveland Golf Course, 3781 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
JV Soccer vs Nardin Academy
4:30 PM
(ECC North Sports Complex, 6205 Main St, Williamsville, NY 14221, USA)
-
Parent class meeting grade 12
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
-
Parent class meeting grades 9-11
6 PM
–
6:30 PM
-
Parents back to school night
6:30 PM
–
9 PM
-
V Soccer @ Olmsted
6:30 PM
(Robert Rich Sr All High Stadium, 2885 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14214, USA)
|
20
-
University of Pittsburgh - Main Campus (PA)
9 AM
–
9:40 AM
(Auditorium)
-
St. Lawrence University (NY)
9:45 AM
–
10:25 AM
(LMC3)
-
SUNY at Geneseo (NY)
10:30 AM
–
11:10 AM
(Auditorium)
-
Hobart and William Smith Colleges (NY)
11:15 AM
–
11:55 AM
(LMC3)
-
Messiah College (PA)
12 PM
–
12:40 PM
(LMC3)
-
Ithaca College (NY)
12:40 PM
–
1:20 PM
(LMC3)
-
University of Dayton (OH)
1:30 PM
–
2:10 PM
(LMC3)
-
JV Volleyball vs Mt. Mercy
4:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
-
V Field Hockey @ Roy-Hart
5 PM
(Royalton Hartland Central School, 54 State St, Middleport, NY 14105, USA)
-
V Volleyball vs Mt. Mercy
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
|
|
|
|
24
-
Lehigh University (PA)
9 AM
–
9:40 AM
(LMC3)
-
Bentley University (MA)
10:30 AM
–
11:10 AM
(LMC3)
-
LeMoyne College (NY)
1:30 PM
–
2:10 PM
(LMC3)
-
Cross Country vs Mt. St. Mary & Nichols
4 PM
(Como Lake Park, 2220 Como Park Blvd, Lancaster, NY 14086, USA)
-
JV Soccer vs St. Mary's HS
4:30 PM
(ECC North Sports Complex, 6205 Main St, Williamsville, NY 14221, USA)
-
JV Volleyball @ St. Mary's
4:30 PM
(St. Mary's High School, 142 Laverack Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086, USA)
-
Swim vs Buffalo Seminary
6 PM
(Buffalo State Sports Arena, 267 Rees St #251, Buffalo, NY 14222, USA)
-
V Volleyball @ St. Mary's
6 PM
(St. Mary's High School, 142 Laverack Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086, USA)
|
25
-
Miami University-Oxford (OH)
11:15 AM
–
11:55 AM
(LMC3)
-
Canisius College (NY)
2:10 PM
–
2:50 PM
(Auditorium)
-
Golf @ Nardin Academy
4 PM
(Cazenovia Park Golf Course, 1 Willink Ave, Buffalo, NY 14210, USA)
-
V Soccer @ St. Mary's HS
4:30 PM
(Westwood Park, 175 Pavement Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086, USA)
-
JV Field Hockey vs Roy-Hart
4:45 PM
(Thomas A Edison Elementary School, 236 Grayton Rd, Tonawanda, NY 14150, USA)
-
JV Volleyball @ Frontier
5 PM
(Frontier Central High School, 4432 Bayview Rd, Hamburg, NY 14075, USA)
-
V Volleyball @ Frontier
6:30 PM
(Frontier Central High School, 4432 Bayview Rd, Hamburg, NY 14075, USA)
|
|
|
28
-
Cross Country @ McQuaid - (time TBA)
(Genesee Valley Park, 1000 E River Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA)
-
Volleyball @ Clarence Tournament (TBA)
8:30 AM
(Clarence High School, 9625 Main St, Clarence, NY 14031, USA)
-
Golf All Catholics
9 AM
(Elma Meadows Golf Course, 1711 Girdle Rd, Elma, NY 14059, USA)
-
JV Soccer @ OLM
10 AM
(Our Lady Mercy School for Young Women, 1437 Blossom Rd, Rochester, NY 14610, USA)
-
V Soccer @ OLM
10 AM
(Our Lady Mercy School for Young Women, 1437 Blossom Rd, Rochester, NY 14610, USA)
|
29
-
Open House
11 AM
–
1:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 3860 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14226, USA)
|
30
-
Saint Michael's College (VT)
10:30 AM
–
11:10 AM
(LMC3)
-
Providence College (RI)
12 PM
–
12:40 PM
(LMC3)
-
Barnard College (NY)
12:40 PM
–
1:20 PM
(LMC3)
-
V Field Hockey @ Buffalo Seminary
4:30 PM
(Larkin Field, 101 Lincoln Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14209, USA)
-
JV Field Hockey vs Barker HS
4:45 PM
(Thomas A Edison Elementary School, 236 Grayton Rd, Tonawanda, NY 14150, USA)
-
V Soccer @ Lake Shore HS
5 PM
(Lake Shore Senior High School, 959 Beach Rd, Angola, NY 14006, USA)
|